Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Widening To Kannad Chikalthan Bajarsawangi Road Sh 219 Km 0/00 To 12/00 (0/00 To 3/500) Tq. Kannad
|
| Description |
Improvement And Widening To Kannad Chikalthan Bajarsawangi Road Sh 219 Km 0/00 To 12/00 (0/00 To 3/500) Tq. Kannad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 23/13 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to kannad chikalthan road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad (km 3/500 to 8/00)
Improvement and widening to kannad chikalthan road sh-219 km 0/00 to 12/00 tq. kannad (km 3/500 to 8/00)
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 25/00 to 26/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
A.m.c. to road sh-51 to banshendra nh-211 shivrai to chikalthan road mdr-99 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kannad
Read moreA.m.c. to (1) kannad - chikalthan - loni - bodkha - bazarsawangi road sh - 219 km 21/00 to 24/00 (2) harsool - jatwada - jaithkheda - pishor road sh - 214 km 0 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
A.m.c. to (1) kannad - chikalthan - loni - bodkha - bazarsawangi road sh - 219 km 21/00 to 24/00 (2) harsool - jatwada - jaithkheda - pishor road sh - 214 km 0 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreAmc to kannad chikalthan loni bodkha bazarsawing road sh-219 km 21/500 to 24/00 and amc to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 10/00 to 17/500 and 23/00 to 25/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhaji nagar
Amc to kannad chikalthan loni bodkha bazarsawing road sh-219 km 21/500 to 24/00 and amc to harsul jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 10/00 to 17/500 and 23/00 to 25/00 tq.khultabad dist.chh.sambhaji nagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-51 to aurali road, (vr-256), km. 0/00 to 0/500, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. and concreting to sh-51 to aurali road, (vr-256), km. 0/00 to 0/500, tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 24/870 to 27/00 and 30/00 to 32/400 tq. kannad
Improvement to hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr-96 km 24/870 to 27/00 and 30/00 to 32/400 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement with widening to borgaon nagapur mhaisghat road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 12/00 and 21/00 to 23/00 tq. kannad
Improvement with widening to borgaon nagapur mhaisghat road mdr-10 km 0/00 to 12/00 and 21/00 to 23/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Improvement to nh-752 to vitkheda road vr-204 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. kannad
Read moreA) one year amc to khamgao kanadgao vita gavli jalgaon hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr 96 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad b) one year amc to sh 51 banshedra nh 211 shivrai chikalthana road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 11/00 tq. kannad
A) one year amc to khamgao kanadgao vita gavli jalgaon hatnoor nimdongri chikalthan road mdr 96 km 25/00 to 34/00 tq. kannad b) one year amc to sh 51 banshedra nh 211 shivrai chikalthana road mdr 99 km 0/0 to 11/00 tq. kannad
Read moreof your Industry type