Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Harsool Jatwada Jaitkheda Road Sh 214 Km 10/500 Tq. Khultabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Harsool Jatwada Jaitkheda Road Sh 214 Km 10/500 Tq. Khultabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914176_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDER NOTICE NO 08/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AURANGABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road harsool jatwada jaitkheda road at km 32/00 to 32/400 sh-214 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Construction of c.c.road harsool jatwada jaitkheda road at km 32/00 to 32/400 sh-214 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreimprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 20/00 to 23/00 (katshevari phata to takali (rajarai) tq. khultabad
Read moreImprovement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Improvement and protection work in ghat portion on harsool jatwada jaitkheda road sh-214 km 12/00 to 13/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreImprovement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Improvement to harsool jatwada jaitkheda pishor road sh-214 km 46/00 to 48/00 and km 52/00 to 60/00 tq. kannad
Read moreImprovement and widening to harsul-jatwada-jaithkheda road sh-214 km 17/500 to 18/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar (golegaon fata) tq. khultabad
&#x0d &#x0d improvement and widening to harsul-jatwada-jaithkheda road sh-214 km 17/500 to 18/00 tq. khultabad dist. chh.sambhajinagar (golegaon fata) tq. khultabad&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridges at km 2/900 and minor bridge at km 2/750 across kham river on harsool jatwada road sh-214 tq. aurangabad
Construction of major bridges at km 2/900 and minor bridge at km 2/750 across kham river on harsool jatwada road sh-214 tq. aurangabad
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to harsool jatwada road sh 214 km 3 /00 to 5 00 and 7/500 to 9/500 tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement with widening and construction of cd works on harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Improvement with widening and construction of cd works on harsool jatwada road sh-214 km 0/00 to 9/500 tq. and dist.aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type