Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C. To Harsool Jatwada Jaithkheda
Description
A.M.C. To Harsool Jatwada Jaithkheda Pishor 214 Km 46/00 To 81/00 (Km 67/00 To 81/00) Tq. Kannad Dist. Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_916158_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 04/16 FOR 2023-24 PWDWESTABAD
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1
Tender Value -
Place AURANGABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 21:00
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.