Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Bara Mondap Tala Towards Barin Paul Via Goswami More At Bara Sansad, Scheme Id No 89229786, Aap No. 44 Of 2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The Bara Mondap Tala Towards Barin Paul Via Goswami More At Bara Sansad, Scheme Id No 89229786, Aap No. 44 Of 2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/BGP/2024 - 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bolla GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1825038 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2024-25 ( bara korwa) vario...
Repair of pumping machinery of existing 21 nos tubewell including submersib le cable and er and all other works contingent there to (for 12 months) (under phesd no 2, naraingarh) (550 bhp)
Read more2024-25 ( bara korwa) vario...
Repair of pumping machinery of existing 21 nos tubewell including submersib le cable and er and all other works contingent there to (for 12 months) (under phesd no 2, naraingarh) (550 bhp)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at saraswati more at jatapur sansad aap 2024-25 id-40260096
Construction of community toilet at saraswati more at jatapur sansad aap 2024-25 id-40260096
Read moreInstalation of a new tubewell at selahat saraswati tala activity code98370612 aap sl no 52 2024 25
Instalation of a new tubewell at selahat saraswati tala activity code98370612 aap sl no 52 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of room 4 of chainagar police fari at bat tala at d chainagar aap-2024-25 id-93896473
Construction of room 4 of chainagar police fari at bat tala at d chainagar aap-2024-25 id-93896473
Read moreConstruction pacca drain from of ho dipak biswas to sijdia more at sijdia aap no- 11/2024- 25 (tied)
Construction pacca drain from of ho dipak biswas to sijdia more at sijdia aap no- 11/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreUp-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Up-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Read moreUp-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Up-gradation of ramnagar chowmatha more community hall xv cfc fund aap no-67/2024-25, activity id 89067383
Read moreGp burhan ka tala mgnrega tendar 2024-25
Purchase materials for nrega and rd schemes at bsr 2024-25 gram panchayat burhan ka tala
Read moreConstruction 4 nos of over head water storages at palsanda more and palsanda village sansad.(aap no. 04/2024-25)
Construction 4 nos of over head water storages at palsanda more and palsanda village sansad.(aap no. 04/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type