Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Room 4 Of Chainagar Police Fari At Bat Tala At D Chainagar Aap 2024 25 Id 93896473
|
| Description |
Construction Of Room 4 Of Chainagar Police Fari At Bat Tala At D Chainagar Aap 2024 25 Id 93896473
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_725299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
92/CGP dt. 30/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Chainagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598178 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of room 1 of chainagar police fari at battala at dakshin chainagar id-110080673 aap-2025-26
Construction of room 1 of chainagar police fari at battala at dakshin chainagar id-110080673 aap-2025-26
Read moreInstallation of a purified drinking water source by solar energy at police fari (battala) at dakshin chainagar sansad under chainagar gram panchayat aap-2024-25 id -40262853
Installation of a purified drinking water source by solar energy at police fari (battala) at dakshin chainagar sansad under chainagar gram panchayat aap-2024-25 id -40262853
Read moreInstallation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Installation of solar sub mersible pump near bat tala more at porsha sansad, (activity id-67624626)
Read moreConstruction of concrete pavement at bat tala mazar
Construction of concrete pavement at bat tala mazar
Read moreWater supply at bat tala land at u.kankrol. (98026927)
Water supply at bat tala land at u.kankrol. (98026927)
Read moreRenovation of utsab bhaban(community hall) at-boardangi bat tala in ward no-09, under gangarampur municipality d/d
Renovation of utsab bhaban(community hall) at-boardangi bat tala in ward no-09, under gangarampur municipality d/d
Read moreInstallation of sm pump near bat tala at kumrai vi
Installation of sm pump near bat tala at kumrai vi
Read moreWbkp/cp/nit- 12/ repairing of tala reservoir armed guard room, tala ps /ten, dated.15.01.2024
Repairing of tala reservoir armed guard room under tala ps at 14, raja manindra road, kolkata-700037, during the year 2023-2024.
Read moreConstruction of rest shed for busyatri at bhutsahar bat tala mouza- bhutsahar
Construction of rest shed for busyatri at bhutsahar bat tala mouza- bhutsahar
Read moreActivity id 109963571 installation of submersible tube well nearthe house of bhabasindhu paik at bat tala dakshin nagartala sansad xiv amal joyardar
Activity id 109963571 installation of submersible tube well nearthe house of bhabasindhu paik at bat tala dakshin nagartala sansad xiv amal joyardar
Read moreof your Industry type