Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nut Plate Part No B10023033,Hex. Screw Part No U01533842,Washer Part No E04528704,Bolt Part No B009
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3870252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LARSEN AND TOUBRO LIMITED
4898950.54
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LARSEN AND TOUBRO LIMITED | - | 01-09-2023 09:33:06 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MODERN SALES AGENCIES | - | 27-08-2023 11:17:34 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONNECTING ROD Part No S22053543 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 234032.940 |
| CONTROL BOX R.H Part No Z20140317 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6157.240 |
| BOLT Part No B00933893 | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 3417.280 |
| BACKHO BUCKET CONTROL Part No H20853693 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 241528.300 |
| O-RING KIT Part No E30041101 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14178.880 |
| PIVOT PIN Part No B30030963 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19735.500 |
| LOCK WASHER Part No S00023660 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 231.280 |
| PIVOT PIN Part No D01430925 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 81807.040 |
| PRESSURE LIMITER Part No U01143371 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11202.920 |
| MODULATOR BLOCK Part No A01443342 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 368162.360 |
| SEAL KIT Part No B3749622 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12203.560 |
| Supervision and replacement labour charge | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507400.000 |
| CONTROL BOX L.H Part No B20140319 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6157.240 |
| PRESSURE LIMITER Part No T01143370 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17245.700 |
| ADAPTOR Part No J20204082 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 314267.040 |
| TOOTH POINT SET Part No H30541155 | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 525831.600 |
| PILOT HOSE KIT Part No S20854645 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 34640.080 |
| STTEL BUSH Part No U20128790 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 16189.600 |
| NUT PLATE Part No B10023033 | NA | BOQ Item | 28 | ₹ 26531.120 |
| PRESSURE LIMITER Part No E20043331 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11866.080 |
Bushing, part no. 4106007006,hex nut, part no. 3302700118,washer, part no. 3403308018,hex screw, pa
Read more
Screw,washer,washer,screw,hex nut,anchor nut,csk screw,nut,csk screw,screw,screw,nut,screw,washer,s
Read more
Screw,washer,washer,screw,hex nut,anchor nut,csk screw,nut,csk screw,screw,screw,nut,screw,washer,s
Read more
Hex head screw with hex nut and spring washer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBar,nut,washer,spring washer,hex head screw etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher,screw,nut,washer disc,snap ring circlip,snap ring,bearing piece,spring washer,hex screw,hex
Read more
O ring,o ring,spring retainer,screw,washer 11mm,washer 8mm,washer 5mm,nut,screw,nut,washer,hex scre
Read more
Nyloc nut, hex head screw, ss plain washer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type