Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Samskarika Nilayam Ch Memorial Library Maintenance P.No 100/22 23 General Civil Work
Description
Samskarika Nilayam Ch Memorial Library Maintenance P.No 100/22 23 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588955_1
Reference
Number
2/E-TNDR/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TNL
Tender Fee 335
EMD 1050
Tender Value -
Place O O AE LID EW THENNALA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 21, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 05/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.