Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fresh Tender General Alappuzha Jp 2024 25 Aryad Division Mannancheri Gp Ward 22 Samskarika Nilayam General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Fresh Tender General Alappuzha Jp 2024 25 Aryad Division Mannancheri Gp Ward 22 Samskarika Nilayam General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740438_3 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/FEB/FRESH/LIDEW/ALPY/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3081 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA DP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1190922 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fresh tender annual plan-project no. s0913/22-alappuzha jp 2021-22.pallipuram dn. thirunelloor govt.hss. electrical maintenance-general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-jp pta 898/22-23 - -yuvareshmi samskarika nilayam kettida nirmanam in aranmula grama panchayath- general civil work (retender)
Read moreFresh tender general alappuzha jp 2023-24 pathiyoor division ghs pathiyoor new building electrification pro no 88/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreFresh tender general alappuzha jp 2023-24 venmony division ghss eravankara library buliding electrification project no 106/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreSamskarika nilayam ch memorial library maintenancep.no 100/22-23-general civil work
Samskarika nilayam ch memorial library maintenancep.no 100/22-23-general civil work
Read moreSamskarika nilayam ch memorial library maintenance-p.no 100/22-23-general civil work
Samskarika nilayam ch memorial library maintenance-p.no 100/22-23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type