Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation To E And Mr Division, Optcl, Rayagada (Providing Inside And Outside Repairing And Painting, Leak Repairing Of Front And Back Verandah Roof, Providing Alluminium False Ceiling, Alluminium Partition Walling, Alluminium Doors And Windows, Pro
|
| Description |
Renovation To E And Mr Division, Optcl, Rayagada (Providing Inside And Outside Repairing And Painting, Leak Repairing Of Front And Back Verandah Roof, Providing Alluminium False Ceiling, Alluminium Partition Walling, Alluminium Doors And Windows, Pro
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OPTCL_90782_8 |
|
Reference Number |
OPTCL-CVL-SE - E-06-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Works Circle,OPTCL,BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh
Providing and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh
Read moreRenovation of control room building inside 220 132 kv grid s s, optcl, theruvalli (providing grading concrete, vitrified tile flooring, renovation of toilets, partition walling, false ceiling, repairing and painting etc)
Renovation of control room building inside 220 132 kv grid s s, optcl, theruvalli (providing grading concrete, vitrified tile flooring, renovation of toilets, partition walling, false ceiling, repairing and painting etc)
Read moreProviding and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Providing and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreProviding and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Providing and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreProviding and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Providing and fixing the alluminium partition wall and doors for the office work under municipal committee naraingarh. recall
Read moreRepairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Repairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Read moreRepairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Repairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Read moreRepairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Repairing of high school walling at ganastan-b
Read moreProviding and fixing alluminium door 6.5x4 ft,providing and fixing alluminium door 6.5x3.5 ft,provi
Read more
Renovation of ceos quarter qnoa 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713 204, in the district of paschim bardhaman remodeling of doors and front side alluminium sheet walling
Renovation of ceos quarter qnoa 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713 204, in the district of paschim bardhaman remodeling of doors and front side alluminium sheet walling
Read moreof your Industry type