Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Ce Os Quarter Q No A 11/2 At Andrews Place Durgapur 713 204, In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman Remodeling Of Doors And Front Side Alluminium Sheet Walling
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Ce Os Quarter Q No A 11/2 At Andrews Place Durgapur 713 204, In The District Of Paschim Bardhaman Remodeling Of Doors And Front Side Alluminium Sheet Walling
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ADDA_592549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ADDA/ASN/ED/N-49(2023-2024) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CAHAMBER OF EXECUTIVE ENGINNER ADDA DURGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman-renovation of main buildin
Renovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman-renovation of main building
Read moreRenovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman- landscape and beautification of garden
Renovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman- landscape and beautification of garden
Read moreDifferent electrical works at andrews place and guest house, durgapur, paschim bardhaman
Electrical works
Read moreRenovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman- kota stone pathway,kerb, repiring of surface drain etc
Renovation of ceos bunglow a 11/2 at andrews place durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman- kota stone pathway,kerb, repiring of surface drain etc
Read moreRenovation of ceos quarter q no a 11 2 at andrews place, durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman part 2 constrution of view cutter of 146.00 m length
Renovation of ceos quarter q no a 11 2 at andrews place, durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman part 2 constrution of view cutter of 146.00 m length
Read moreRenovation of ceos quarter q no a 11 2 at andrews place, durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman part v constrution of 2 nos front gate and painting of guard room and staff quarter
Renovation of ceos quarter q no a 11 2 at andrews place, durgapur 713204, in the district of paschim bardhaman part v constrution of 2 nos front gate and painting of guard room and staff quarter
Read moreRepairing of doors, windows and construction of fencing at administrative building, epip, durgapur, paschim bardhaman.
Civil works
Read moreRepairing of doors, windows and construction of fencing at administrative building, epip, durgapur, paschim bardhaman.(2nd call)
Civil works
Read moreRenovation to e and mr division, optcl, rayagada (providing inside and outside repairing and painting, leak repairing of front and back verandah roof, providing alluminium false ceiling, alluminium partition walling, alluminium doors and windows, pro
Renovation to e and mr division, optcl, rayagada (providing inside and outside repairing and painting, leak repairing of front and back verandah roof, providing alluminium false ceiling, alluminium partition walling, alluminium doors and windows, pro
Read moreProviding services at wbpdcl guest house at dpl township and allied services at the wbpdcl mining regional office, durgapur, dpl township paschim bardhaman 713 201, west bengal
Providing services at wbpdcl guest house at dpl township and allied services at the wbpdcl mining regional office, durgapur, dpl township&#x0d paschim bardhaman 713 201, west bengal&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type