Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone No 163 And 168 On Sh 11 (Thal Munsyari Road), District Pithoragarh Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone No 163 And 168 On Sh 11 (Thal Munsyari Road), District Pithoragarh Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-245/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 33489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192150 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no. 68 and 72 on sh-03 -seraghat to berinag marg- dist pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no. 68 and 72 on sh-03 -seraghat to berinag marg- dist pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location new proposed bus station tanakpur (utc tanakpur), khasra no-226/3, 228mi, tehsil- purnagiri dist champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location new proposed bus station tanakpur (utc tanakpur), khasra no-226/3, 228mi, tehsil- purnagiri dist champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type