Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone No 12 And 40 On Nh 309 B District Almora Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone No 12 And 40 On Nh 309 B District Almora Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_181561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-207/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALMORA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=191761 |
| Start Date | October 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 163 and 168 on sh-11 (thal- munsyari road), district pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 163 and 168 on sh-11 (thal- munsyari road), district pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no. 68 and 72 on sh-03 -seraghat to berinag marg- dist pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no. 68 and 72 on sh-03 -seraghat to berinag marg- dist pithoragarh under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone 162 to 164 on sh 51 distt amroha, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location between km stone 162 to 164 on sh 51 distt amroha, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Development of new a-site retail outlet at location between km stone 143 to 145 on nh91 on rhs, distt. aligarh, under moradabad do upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location within municipal limits of gularbhoj nagar panchayat district udham singh nagar under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 140 to 150 on nh-125 (new nh-09), village raikot mahar, taluka lohaghat, khasra no. 2756, 2757, 2758 district champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 140 to 150 on nh-125 (new nh-09), village raikot mahar, taluka lohaghat, khasra no. 2756, 2757, 2758 district champawat under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreof your Industry type