Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Within Municipal Limits Of Gularbhoj Nagar Panchayat District Udham Singh Nagar Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Within Municipal Limits Of Gularbhoj Nagar Panchayat District Udham Singh Nagar Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRO_182489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-274/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=192737 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Construction of new retail outlet at location: hindalga jail, hindalga village, belgaum taluka, karnataka
Read moredevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
development of new a site retail outlet at location sahaswan within municipal limits distt budaun under moradabad do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet in village- gopeshwar, tehsil- chamoli, district-chamoli, under dehradun do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at within municipal limits of khair district aligarh under moradabad do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 800 rhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun dsd expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone no 12 and 40 on nh-309 b district almora under dehradun do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 52 plus 800 lhs on delhi shaharanpur dehradun (dsd) expressway, district muzaffarnagar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreRaze and rebuild of a site retail outlet ms raj auto service bareilly bypass road kichha district udham singh nagar under dehradun divisional office of upso 2
Raze and rebuild of a site retail outlet ms raj auto service bareilly bypass road kichha district udham singh nagar under dehradun divisional office of upso 2
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location village badhaiyowala on jaspur to patrampur road, khasra no 65 min village badhaiyowala tehsil jaspur, dist udham singh nagar, under dehradun divisional office, upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location village badhaiyowala on jaspur to patrampur road, khasra no 65 min village badhaiyowala tehsil jaspur, dist- udham singh nagar, under dehradun divisional office, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at location village karghata on bijti road, sh 41, khasra no 74, 75 village karghata tehsil sitarganj, dist udham singh nagar, under dehradun divisional office, upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet at location village karghata on bijti road, sh 41, khasra no 74, 75 village karghata tehsil sitarganj, dist- udham singh nagar, under dehradun divisional office, upso-ii
Read moreof your Industry type