Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Renovation Of Bus Depot Workshop At Padrauna, District Kushinagar(u.P.)
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Bus Depot
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPRNS_1141800_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/UPRNSS/S.E./E-TENDER/ 2026-27 DATED 20.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 12.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADRAUNA KUSHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2132386 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreProposed remaining work at bus station padrauna district-kushinagar
Proposed remaining work at bus station padrauna district-kushinagar
Read moreProposed construction of padrauna bus station reconstruction/repairing work at padrauna, kushinagar
Proposed construction of padrauna bus station reconstruction/repairing work at padrauna, kushinagar
Read moreProposed renovation of bus depot workshop at maharajganj, district- maharajganj(u.p.)
Renovation of bus depot
Read moreProposed upgradation of tyre workshop at bus depot raptinagar district gorakhpur
Tyre workshop /office,gaurd room toilet block and site development work
Read moreProposed gou-sanrakshan kendra at villege kohar walia tehsil padrauna , district kushinagar
Please refer to tender document
Read moreConstruction of electric bus depot establishment at gorakhpur depot workshop.
Construction of electric bus depot establishment at gorakhpur depot workshop.
Read moreof your Industry type