Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Upgradation Of Tyre Workshop At Bus Depot Raptinagar District Gorakhpur
|
| Description |
Tyre Workshop /Office,Gaurd Room Toilet Block And Site Development Work
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPRNS_1135790_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/UPRNSS/S.E./E-TENDER /2026-27 DATED 06.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 3.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2120597 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of electric bus depot establishment at gorakhpur depot workshop.
Construction of electric bus depot establishment at gorakhpur depot workshop.
Read moreProposed renovation of bus depot workshop at maharajganj, district- maharajganj(u.p.)
Renovation of bus depot
Read moreProposed renovation of bus depot workshop at padrauna, district- kushinagar(u.p.)
Renovation of bus depot
Read moreUpgradation work of bus station and depot workshop at baraut in district baghpat
Upgradation work of bus station and depot workshop at baraut in district baghpat
Read moreUpgradation of depot workshop at district sultanpur (u.p.)
Upgradation of depot workshop at district sultanpur (u.p.)
Read moreUpgradation of bus stand and depot workshop at distt. siddharthnagar
Upgradation of bus stand and depot workshop at distt. siddharthnagar
Read moreConstruction of electric bus charging workshop at depot workshop moradabad
Construction of electric bus charging workshop at depot workshop moradabad
Read moreProvision of idc at raptinagar parcel hub building, gorakhpur
Provision of idc at raptinagar parcel hub building, gorakhpur
Read moreCivil work at t/f repairing workshop gorakhpur proposed at 33/11 kv s/s sahjanwa (grameen) campus district-gorakhpur
Civil work at t/f repairing workshop gorakhpur proposed at 33/11 kv s/s sahjanwa (grameen) campus district-gorakhpur
Read moreof your Industry type