Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Sone Solar Energy Four Pvt. Ltd. Bay At 220 Kv S/S Kabrai Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300066177/2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Sone Solar Energy Four Pvt. Ltd. Bay At 220 Kv S/S Kabrai Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300066177/2025)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1051852_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 07(02)/ECTCJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Kabrai Distt. Mahoba. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912112 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv m/s. sunsure solar park gj one pvt. ltd. bay at 220 kv s/s kabrai distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300074792/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv m/s. sunsure solar park gj one pvt. ltd. bay at 220 kv s/s kabrai distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300074792/2026)
Read moreWork of construction of 01 no. proposed 33 kv sone solar energy four pvt. ltd. bay and other related misllaneous works at 220/132 kv substation kabrai under etd hamirpur.
Work of construction of 01 no. proposed 33 kv sone solar energy four pvt. ltd. bay and other related misllaneous works at 220/132 kv substation kabrai under etd hamirpur.
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv ajnar bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078287/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv ajnar bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078287/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv dhourra bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078285/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv dhourra bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078285/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv rewai bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078283/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv rewai bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078283/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv jaitpur bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078286/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv jaitpur bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078286/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv kharela bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078282/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv kharela bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078282/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv sone solar two pvt. ltd. bay at 132 kv s/s gohand distt. hamirpur. (pr no. 1300061806/2025)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv sone solar two pvt. ltd. bay at 132 kv s/s gohand distt. hamirpur. (pr no. 1300061806/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv charkhari-i bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078284/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv charkhari-i bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078284/2026)
Read moreof your Industry type