Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 132 Kv M/S. Sunsure Solar Park Gj One Pvt. Ltd. Bay At 220 Kv S/S Kabrai Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300074792/2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 132 Kv M/S. Sunsure Solar Park Gj One Pvt. Ltd. Bay At 220 Kv S/S Kabrai Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300074792/2026)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCTL_1105048_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Notice No. 22/ECTCJ/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Kabrai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038931 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2026
Expired 209 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv sunsure solar park ten pvt. ltd. bay for at 132 kv s/s panwari distt. mahoba. (p.r. no. 1300037485/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv sunsure solar park ten pvt. ltd. bay for at 132 kv s/s panwari distt. mahoba. (p.r. no. 1300037485/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv sone solar energy four pvt. ltd. bay at 220 kv s/s kabrai distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300066177/2025)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv sone solar energy four pvt. ltd. bay at 220 kv s/s kabrai distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300066177/2025)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132 kv bay for m/s sunsure solar park six pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s augasi distt. banda. (p.r. no. 1300033337/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 132 kv bay for m/s sunsure solar park six pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s augasi distt. banda. (p.r. no. 1300033337/2023)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv bay for sunsure solar park mh two pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s augasi distt. banda. (p.r. no. 1300030415/2023)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv bay for sunsure solar park mh two pvt. ltd. at 132 kv s/s augasi distt. banda. (p.r. no. 1300030415/2023)
Read moreErection of 132 kv jasrana and narkhi bay at 132 kv s/s shikohabad and erection of sas type 132 kv bay at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj
Erection of 132 kv jasrana and narkhi bay at 132 kv s/s shikohabad and erection of sas type 132 kv bay at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj under etd firozabad
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv and 01 no. 132 kv bay at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv and 01 no. 132 kv bay at 220 kv s/s sirsaganj under etd firozabad
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay for m/s green energy raj. pvt. ltd. at 220 kv gss bhawad, distt. jodhpur
Construction of 132 kv bay for m/s green energy raj. pvt. ltd. at 220 kv gss bhawad, distt. jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type