Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Dhourra Bay At 220 Kv S/S Jaitpur Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300078285/2026)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 33 Kv Dhourra Bay At 220 Kv S/S Jaitpur Distt. Mahoba. (Pr No. 1300078285/2026)
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPCTL_1145451_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short term E-Notice No. 03(04)/ECTCJ/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV S/S Jaitpur Distt. Mahoba. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2141195 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2026 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv jaitpur bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078286/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv jaitpur bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078286/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv ajnar bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078287/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv ajnar bay at 220 kv s/s jaitpur distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078287/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv rewai bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078283/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv rewai bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078283/2026)
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 33 kv kharela bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078282/2026)
Construction of 01 no. 33 kv kharela bay at 220 kv s/s charkhari distt. mahoba. (pr no. 1300078282/2026)
Read moreof your Industry type