Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Distilled Water As Per Sample,Cable Pvc Copper Single Core Size 1.5 Sqmm Make Havells Or Finolex Or
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4748033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARVIND ENTERPRISE | - | 14-03-2024 23:41:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANESH TRADING CO | - | 18-03-2024 18:10:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 20-03-2024 12:46:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-03-2024 11:54:19 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Distilled water as per sample,Cable PVC copper single core size 1.5 sqmm make havells or finolex or | 99870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : Distilled water as per sample,Cable PVC copper single core size 1.5 sqmm make havells or finolex or | 107680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANESH TRADING CO (MII) | Item Categories : Distilled water as per sample,Cable PVC copper single core size 1.5 sqmm make havells or finolex or | 116821.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARVIND ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Distilled water as per sample,Cable PVC copper single core size 1.5 sqmm make havells or finolex or | 119110.00 | L4 |