Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elbow, 90, Lr, Bw, Cs, A234 Wpb, 4 In, 40,Elbow, 45, Lr, Bw, Cs, A234 Wpb, 4 In, 40,Tee, Eq, Bw, Cs,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CHENNAI PETROLEUM Corporation Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6558636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Muthu Venkat Ramakrishnan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited