Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Up Gradation Of Entry Of Dhuri From Sangrur Side
|
| Description |
Beautification And Up Gradation Of Entry Of Dhuri From Sangrur Side
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_154972_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/MC Dhuri/2025-26/33 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 4.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC DHURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314018 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Read moreDevelopment and beautification of kranti chowk at dhuri, distt sangrur
Development and beautification of kranti&#x0d chowk at dhuri, distt sangrur
Read moreDevelopment/ rehablilitaion and beautification of sadar bazar at dhuri distt sangrur
Development/ rehablilitaion and beautification of sadar bazar at dhuri distt sangrur
Read moreS/r of various link road sangrur dhuri road to dhuri byepass to dhobi ghat dhuri in mc dhuri halqa dhuri, (bm to 20mm thick open graded pc with seal coat and const. of culverts side drain and road structures) distt sangrur
(special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 funds scheme sr 210 cr project 2024-25
Read moreConst of godowns at kakarwal dhuri distt sangrur
Const of godowns at kakarwal dhuri distt sangrur
Read moreof your Industry type