Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Up Gradation Of Entry Of Dhuri From Malerkotla Side
|
| Description |
Beautification And Up Gradation Of Entry Of Dhuri From Malerkotla Side
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_153400_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/MC Dhuri/2025-26/28 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=311690 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from malerkotla side
Read moreBeautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from sangrur side
Beautification and up-gradation of entry of dhuri from sangrur side
Read moreDevelopment of park fitness arena under approaches of rob (malerkotla side) at dhuri
Development of park fitness arena under approaches of rob (malerkotla side) at dhuri
Read moreUp-gradation of path from entry gate to pleasure garden and office side in nmbg cheshmashahi srinagar
Up-gradation of path from entry gate to pleasure garden and office side in nmbg cheshmashahi srinagar
Read moreStub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Stub strentgening repair raising of concrete muff and repair of offshoot of 220kv barnala sandaur malerkotla dhuri bhalwansunam sunam patranand bhalwan dhuri lines under aee/tl sub division bhalwan dhuri
Read moreDevelopment and beautification of kranti chowk at dhuri, distt sangrur
Development and beautification of kranti&#x0d chowk at dhuri, distt sangrur
Read moreof your Industry type