Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Catering Services For General Minor Unit Under General Category
Women Quota At Kings Circle Station, Pf No. 01, Between Ohe Column No. 10/40 And Ohe
Column No. 10/41 Of Category Sg 2 At Mumbai Division Under Double Packet System
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79975176 |
|
Reference Number |
BBC159COCATGKCE-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 62200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/022025/79975176/viewNitPdf_4857655.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreProvision of catering services on general minor unit number/name sion-s-1/ at sion station, on pf no. 1 between ohe column no. 12/126 & 12/128 near 3rd cop column from ohe column 12/128 of category sg-1 (old category c ) under general category
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services on general minor unit number/name sion-s-2 at sion station, on pf no. 2 & 3 between ohe column no. 12/225 & 12/227 near 2nd cop column from ohe column 12/227, of category sg-1 (old category c ) under general category
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for general category at bhusawal rly station pf no-5 csmt end near ohe pole no- 443/43n.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 2 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 between cover shed column no. 7 & 8 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 2 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 between cover shed column no. 7 & 8 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTea & refreshment stall general minor unit no. (gmu) pbr 2 at porbandar station on pf no. 1/2 between cover shed column no. 7 & 8 of b category station earmarked for general category.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at manmad railway station on pf no-5/6, near ohe pole no 3028
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu) earmarked for women category at manmad railway station on pf no-5/6, near ohe pole no 3028.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of catering services general minor unit (gmu -2) under gen ( women quota) category on pf 1 near old cop column no. 1 & 2 at pune end fob (44 ft from fob towards kop end) miraj railway station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type