Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provision Of Catering Services On General Minor Unit Number/Name Sion S 2 At Sion Station, On Pf No. 2 &Amp 3 Between Ohe Column No. 12/225 &Amp 12/227 Near 2nd Cop Column From Ohe Column 12/227, Of Category Sg 1 (Old Category C ) Under General Category
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 80022849
Reference
Number
BBC159COCATGSION-2-25
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 30900
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/lease/pdfdocs/032025/80022849/viewNitPdf_4860525.pdf

Start Date February 08, 2025 00:07
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.