Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Oil Bleeder
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5631092 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGNUM INC | Make : MAGNUM Model : CLUTCH OIL BLEEDER Title : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 05-12-2024 22:49:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | R K ASSOCIATES | Make : SNAP-ON Model : Clutch Oil Bleeder Title : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 10-12-2024 22:28:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | smnc equipments | Make : AUTONICS Model : CLUTCH OIL BLEEDER Title : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 06-12-2024 13:09:47 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAGNUM INC(MII) | Item Categories : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 72000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | smnc equipments (MII) | Item Categories : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 76800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R K ASSOCIATES (MII) | Item Categories : Clutch Oil Bleeder | 90000.00 | L3 |
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreClutch plate mahindra,pressure plate mahindra,clutch bearing 0802caa05911n mahindra,clutch bleeder
Read more
of your Industry type