Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972596
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 23:44
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAGNUM INC Make : NA Model : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine Title : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 19-09-2023 00:45:49 MSE Qualified
2 smnc equipments Make : SMNC INDIA Model : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine Title : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 17-09-2023 23:28:17 MSE Qualified
3 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION Make : STC Model : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine Title : Electrical Brake And Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 19-09-2023 22:04:30 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAGNUM INC(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Electrical Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 72000.00 L1
2 smnc equipments (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Electrical Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 75000.00 L2
3 SURYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Electrical Brake and Clutch Oil Bleeder Machine 80500.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise