Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Data Extraction System For Aal Speedometer 🔧📊 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Data Extraction System For Aal Speedometer (Memory Reader Unit With Usb Cable As Per Aal Part No. 3450001000/04 For Systems With Xp). 📅 Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 11:25 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Bid That Includes All Technical And Financial Details As Per The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Data Extraction System, Aal Speedometer, Memory Reader Unit, Usb Cable, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Extraction System For Aal Speedometer (Memory Reader Unit With Usb Cable As Per Aal Part No. 3450001000/04 (For Systems With Xp )
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106340428 |
|
Reference Number |
32245071 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106340428/viewNitPdf_4565664.pdf |
| Start Date | May 09, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Data extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable of m/s aal make part no.3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable (for systems with xp window or above i.e. 7,8,10 for autometer s make speedometer to extract data through cf card , make-aal & part no :3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit to aal part no. 3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeedometer data memory card reader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeedometer data memory card reader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeedometer data memory card reader
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type