Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memory Reader Unit With Usb Cable Of M/S Aal Make Part No.3450001000/04
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106268062 |
|
Reference Number |
77245046 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106268062/viewNitPdf_4482016.pdf |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Memory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit to aal part no. 3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 (for systems with xp )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable (for systems with xp window or above i.e. 7,8,10 for autometer s make speedometer to extract data through cf card , make-aal & part no :3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type