Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Data Extraction System For Aal Speedometer (Memory Reader Unit With Usb Cable
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278076 |
|
Reference Number |
NG245018 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106278076/viewNitPdf_4493120.pdf |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 (for systems with xp )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type