Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pre Stressed Mono Block Concrete Sleepers 🛞️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Manufacturers For The Production And Supply Of Pre Stressed Mono Block Concrete Isolated Sleepers For 1 In 12 Psc Turnouts, Specifically For The Crossing Portion Sleepers No. 65 To 74 (43.76 Rmt), As Per The Specifications And Drawings Provided By Rdso. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 2:30 Pm Eligible Bidders Are Required To Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 496,360. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Interested Parties Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Pre Stressed Mono Block Concrete Sleepers, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Infrastructure, Psc Turnouts, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Memory Reader Unit With Usb Cable As Per Aal Part No. 3450001000/04 For Aal Make Speedometer.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106292994 |
|
Reference Number |
60245057 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106407308/viewNitPdf_4642045.pdf |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 14:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Memory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 for aal make speedometer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit to aal part no. 3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable of m/s aal make part no.3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable as per aal part no. 3450001000/04 (for systems with xp )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable (for systems with xp window or above i.e. 7,8,10 for autometer s make speedometer to extract data through cf card , make-aal & part no :3450001000/04
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreData extraction system for aal speedometer (memory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemory reader unit with usb cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type