Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged Packing And Repairing Of Oil Leckage In 33 By11 Kv Substation Power House 10 Mva Civil Line 8 Mva Jyoti Road 5 Mva And Shamshanghat 5 Mva For 04 Nos Various Power Transformer Under Edd I Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged Packing And Repairing Of Oil Leckage In 33 By11 Kv Substation Power House 10 Mva Civil Line 8 Mva Jyoti Road 5 Mva And Shamshanghat 5 Mva For 04 Nos Various Power Transformer Under Edd I Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DVVNL_986294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDC(M)-20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT MAINPURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738526 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation usnidha 8mva shahjahanpur 5mva methepur 5mva and bhujiya 5mva for 04 nos various power transformer under edd iii mainpuri
Replacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation usnidha 8mva shahjahanpur 5mva methepur 5mva and bhujiya 5mva for 04 nos various power transformer under edd iii mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation jyoti road(rural) 10 mva aunchha 10mva and jyoti khudiya 02 nos 5mva various power transformer under electricity distribution division karhal mainpuri
Replacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation jyoti road(rural) 10 mva aunchha 10mva and jyoti khudiya 02 nos 5mva various power transformer under electricity distribution division karhal mainpuri
Read moreReplacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation manchhana 8 mva jageer 5 mva civil line rural 5 mva and bakhatpur 5 mva for 04 nos various power transformer under edd ii mainpuri
Replacement of damaged packing and repairing of oil leckage in 33by11 kv substation manchhana 8 mva jageer 5 mva civil line rural 5 mva and bakhatpur 5 mva for 04 nos various power transformer under edd ii mainpuri
Read moreSafely lifting the extra 05 mva transformer kept at 33by11 kv substation karhal road installing and energizing it at 33by11 kv substation kuchela displacing the damaged 05 mva transformer under eddkarhal mainpuri
Safely lifting the extra 05 mva transformer kept at 33by11 kv substation karhal road installing and energizing it at 33by11 kv substation kuchela displacing the damaged 05 mva transformer under eddkarhal mainpuri
Read moreShifting erection and commissioning of 160 mva transformer after dismantling and removing of 100 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Shifting erection and commissioning of 160 mva transformer after dismantling and removing of 100 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva /5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva /5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Read moreAward of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/5mva/8mva constructed under different schemes in awarded area.
Award of contract for up gradation of existing 33/11 kv outdoor substation having ptrs of 3.15 mva/5mva/8mva&#x0d constructed under different schemes in&#x0d awarded area.&#x0d
Read moreInstallation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Installation shifting carriage of 132 33 kv 40 mva transformer at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreResidual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Residual life assessment test of 160 mva 220 132kv transformer atlanta make at 220 kv ss mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Construction of 132 kv and 33 kv bay for 40 mva transformer at 220 132 kv sub station mainpuri under etd mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type