Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp Pad 450 Mm,Clamp Pad 400 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3552186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
KAVERI ULTRA POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITEDRADIANT ELASTOMERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELASTOCHEM SYSTEMS | - | 14-06-2023 13:30:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ISHAN ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 13:23:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | JUGAL UDYOG | - | 10-07-2023 15:26:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KAVERI ULTRA POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-07-2023 14:33:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RADIANT ELASTOMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 14:47:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHRI BALAJI ENGG FDY WORKS | - | 15-06-2023 11:56:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLAMP PAD 450 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 8040.000 |
| CLAMP PAD 400 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7120.000 |
| CLAMP PAD 450 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 16080.000 |
| CLAMP PAD 400 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 14240.000 |
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Supply of type-ii ndx fully built 400 mofussil buses to kkrtc
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read more1600236614 clamp pad 450 x 250 x 50 mm uhmwpe (v,1600241765 clamp pad 400 x 250 x 50 mm uhmwpe (v
Read more
Brake pad front mm,brake pad rear mm,redaitor bush mm,hose clamp mm,brake pad front rakshak
Read more
of your Industry type