Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Vrf Ac Units Of Academic Block 3 And 4 At Iit Delhi
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Vrf Ac Units Of Academic Block 3 And 4 At Iit Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IIT_770215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/WORKS (SP- 4335)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store and Purchase Section IIT Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of vrf ac units of academic block 3 and 4 at iit delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of vrf ac units of academic block 3 and 4 at iit delhi
Read moreSitc of vrv/vrf ac in sps, security and establishment units, iit delhi
Sitc of vrv/vrf ac in sps, security and establishment units, iit delhi
Read moreSitc of vrf / vrv type ac units in biomechanics lab, (near transport unit) in iit delhi (incl. camc)
Sitc of vrf / vrv type ac units in biomechanics lab, (near transport unit) in iit delhi (incl. camc)
Read moreSitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Sitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Read moreSitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Sitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Read moreof your Industry type