Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of Vrf/Vrv Type Ac Units In Labs (Block 2/138 And Block 1/234) In Iit Delhi
|
| Description |
Sitc Of Vrf/Vrv Type Ac Units In Labs (Block 2/138 And Block 1/234) In Iit Delhi
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IIT_767311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITD/WORKS (SP-4303)/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 37400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Store and Purchase Section IIT Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Sitc of vrf/vrv type ac units in labs (block-2/138 and block-1/234) in iit delhi
Read moreSitc of vrv/vrf ac in sps, security and establishment units, iit delhi
Sitc of vrv/vrf ac in sps, security and establishment units, iit delhi
Read moreSitc of vrf / vrv type ac units in biomechanics lab, (near transport unit) in iit delhi (incl. camc)
Sitc of vrf / vrv type ac units in biomechanics lab, (near transport unit) in iit delhi (incl. camc)
Read moreSitc of vrf / vrv ac units at gpo chennai
Sitc of vrf / vrv ac units at first floor (counter and public space) gpo chennai
Read moreSitc of vrf / vrv ac units (122nd accr) at 1st floor of sac in iit delhi (including camc)
Sitc of vrf / vrv ac units (122nd accr) at 1st floor of sac in iit delhi (including camc)
Read moreSitc of vrf / vrv type ac in different locations (apr 2025) in iit delhi.
Sitc of vrf / vrv type ac in different locations (apr 2025) in iit delhi.
Read moreVrf or vrv 10 hp ac system,vrf or vrv ac system indoor units,vrf or vrv ac system indoor units,vrf
Read more
Sitc of vrf / vrv type ac in different locations (may-jul 2025) in iit delhi
Sitc of vrf / vrv type ac in different locations (may-jul 2025) in iit delhi
Read moreReplacement and sitc of vrf/vrv units in trauma centre at sms hospital, jaipur
Replacement and sitc of vrf/vrv units in trauma centre at sms hospital, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type