Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Cc Pavement At Medarametla Village Limits From Km.318/300 To 319/600 On Old Madras To Calcutta Road In Bapatla District (2nd Call)
Description
Providing Cc Pavement At Medarametla Village Limits From Km.318/300 To 319/600 On Old Madras To Calcutta Road In Bapatla District (2nd Call)
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 728084
Reference
Number
e NIT No.44/MDR/E-N-C(MDR)/2023 Dt:23-02-2024 of the Engineer-in-Chief (RB) MDR, Vijayawada
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 4.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date February 29, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.