Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intensive Patch Work To Old M C Road From Km 316/800 To 318/300 319/9600 To 321/105 In Bapatla District
Description
Intensive Patch Work To Old M C Road From Km 316/800 To 318/300 319/9600 To 321/105 In Bapatla District
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 762618
Reference
Number
EE/RB/BPT/63/2024-25dated 29.10.2024
Tender Fee 286
EMD 8100
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date November 02, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 665 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.