Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Pavement From Shivaji Chowk To Malreddypally Road From Km 0/600 0/900 In Tandur Municipal Limits Of Vikarabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Pavement From Shivaji Chowk To Malreddypally Road From Km 0/600 0/900 In Tandur Municipal Limits Of Vikarabad District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554746 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/HD/16/2/2024-25 Dt.30.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1053 |
| EMD | 29800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt pavement from shivaji chowk to malreddypally road from km 0/0 - 0/600 in tandur municipal limits of vikarabad district.
Providing bt pavement from shivaji chowk to malreddypally road from km 0/0 - 0/600 in tandur municipal limits of vikarabad district.
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda - vikarabad - sadasivapet road from km 0/0 to 8/0 (ii) vikarabad-tandur road from km 0/6 to 8/0 (iii) di road to vikarabad-tandur road from km 3/0 to 5/8 (iv) vikarabad- kerelly road from km 0/0 to 4/0 (v) approach road to well ananthagiripally road from km 0/0 to 2/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) manneguda - vikarabad - sadasivapet road from km 0/0 to 8/0 (ii) vikarabad-tandur road from km 0/6 to 8/0 (iii) di road to vikarabad-tandur road from km 3/0 to 5/8 (iv) vikarabad- kerelly road from km 0/0 to 4/0 (v) approach road to well ananthagiripally road from km 0/0 to 2/4 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to di road to vikarabad tandur road from km 3/0-5/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to di road to vikarabad tandur road from km 3/0-5/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreFdr to tandur - dharur road from km 18/0-22/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Fdr to tandur - dharur road from km 18/0-22/8 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreWhite washing to culverts tree bands on (i) vikarabad - tandur road from km 3/0 to 39/300 (ii) tandur-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 25/525 (iii) agganoor- basheerabad road from km 0/0 to 16/8 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 10/0 to19/3 (v) kotepally-morangapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (vi) tandur-dharur road from km 0/0 to 28/600 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
White washing to culverts tree bands on (i) vikarabad - tandur road from km 3/0 to 39/300 (ii) tandur-kotepally road from km 0/0 to 25/525 (iii) agganoor- basheerabad road from km 0/0 to 16/8 (iv) marpally-kotepally road from km 10/0 to19/3 (v) kotepally-morangapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 (vi) tandur-dharur road from km 0/0 to 28/600 for the year 2024-25 in vikarabad district
Read moreConstruction of cc pavement and renovation of existing mla camp office cum residence at tandur town in vikarabad district
Construction of cc pavement and renovation of existing mla camp office cum residence at tandur town in vikarabad district.
Read moreLink road from kathera chowk to ropa km 0/00 to 0/900
C/o r/wall at rd 0/530 to 0/550 , wire crate r/wall at rd 0/450 to 0/470 p/l cement concrete path from km 0/500 to 0/550) (under pdna head)
Read moreThe work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
The work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
Read moreThe work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
The work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
Read moreThe work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
The work involves installing billboards on street light poles at lalbagh chowk to eye hospital and from shivaji chowk to bahuguna chowk within the municipal limits
Read moreof your Industry type