Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Planting Of Trees And Their Maintenance For One Year For The Work Of Widening To Four Lane In Km 309/600 313/850, And Km 315/0 318/300 , Km 331/0 332/2 Palladam Karanampettai Chinthamanipudur Land T Bypass Stretch Of Nh 67 On Engineering
|
| Description |
Planting Of Trees And Their Maintenance For One Year For The Work Of Widening To Four Lane In Km 309/600 313/850, And Km 315/0 318/300 , Km 331/0 332/2 Palladam Karanampettai Chinthamanipudur L And T Bypass Stretch Of Nh 67 On Engi
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_874321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo.2/2025-26/DO/Dt22.8.25(2) |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palladam - Karanampettai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=919079 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Upgradation to edapirai - pettai road km 0/0-1/850
Read moreC/o shishamati bye pass road km. 0/0 to 0/850 sh p/l bituminous macadam and 25mm bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 0/850.
C/o shishamati bye pass road km. 0/0 to 0/850 sh p/l bituminous macadam and 25mm bituminous concrete in km. 0/0 to 0/850.
Read moreUpgradation of varagur to puthur road km 0/0-1/850
Upgradation of varagur to puthur road km 0/0-1/850
Read moreUpgradation of aranthangi to kammangadu road km 0/850-3/0
Upgradation of aranthangi to kammangadu road km 0/850-3/0
Read moreFdr to lingasanipally tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from km 6/0 to 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Fdr to lingsanipally - tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from 6/0 - 20/850) in nagarkurnool district
Read moreImprovement of link road to village jandrera km 0/0 to 0/850
Sh construction of pcc breast wall at rd 0/330 to 0/360 0/475 to 0/485 under basp
Read moreFdr to lingasanipally tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from km 6/0 to 20/850) in nagarkurnool district (2nd call)
Fdr to lingsanipally - tadur road from km 0/0 to 20/850 (working reach from 6/0 - 20/850) in nagarkurnool district (2nd call)
Read moreUpgradation of valanthankottai to kk road (via) kongunagar km 0/0- 1/850
Upgradation of valanthankottai to kk road (via) kongunagar km 0/0- 1/850
Read moreof your Industry type