Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
443 611 024 000,443 332 023 000,990 115 004 000,443 313 108 103,443 741 030 0
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3648757
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 05, 2023 14:48
End Date
Expired 15/07/2023

Expired 1150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES - 12-07-2023 14:40:14 N/A Evaluated
2 HARI IMPEX - 13-07-2023 14:24:18 N/A Evaluated
3 K K TRADERS - 13-07-2023 16:38:29 N/A Evaluated
4 VIVAAN AND COMPANY - 13-07-2023 14:37:10 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise