Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
442 076 613 034,130 011 110 744,443 654 120 000,443 839 005 000,443 400 193 000,443 332 023 000
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3905249
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 02, 2023 15:23
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1090 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAR SHANTI ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 18:25:47 N/A Evaluated
2 HARI IMPEX - 11-09-2023 15:20:55 N/A Evaluated
3 K K TRADERS - 11-09-2023 15:29:40 N/A Evaluated
4 OXFORD ENGINEERING & SUPPLIER - 11-09-2023 22:46:36 MSE Evaluated
5 SANDEEP TRADERS - 11-09-2023 23:06:39 MSE Evaluated
6 SANDHYA ENTERPRISES - 11-09-2023 23:16:34 MSE Evaluated
7 VIVAAN AND COMPANY - 11-09-2023 16:48:04 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise