Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
442 070 730 174,130 054 391 274,3040 022089,443 654 109 000,443 400 415 0,130 050 790 674
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3690584
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 14:15
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO - 23-07-2023 10:25:42 MSE Evaluated
2 PRAKASH SUPPLY CORP. - 23-07-2023 11:34:11 MSE Evaluated
3 S.N.DISTRIBUTORS - 23-07-2023 11:09:11 MSE Evaluated
4 SUNDEEP AGENCIES - 23-07-2023 11:25:08 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise