Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mist Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3611683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 10:48:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.B. TECHNOLOGY | - | 05-07-2023 11:10:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Satyam Traders | - | 05-07-2023 10:59:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R K ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MIST FAN | 60800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satyam Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MIST FAN | 63080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.B. TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MIST FAN | 63800.00 | L3 |