Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Work Of Tolling Reach Of Mundiyar Fp Frm Km 1184.322 To 1251.814 Length 67.492 Km On Baran Shivpuri Sec Of New Nh 27 In Rajasthan On Pbmc Mode
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Work Of Tolling Reach Of Mundiyar Fp Frm Km 1184.322 To 1251.814 Length 67.492 Km On Baran Shivpuri Sec Of New Nh 27 In Rajasthan On Pbmc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_233623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ Tech/ PBMC/ NH27 -Mundiyar |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 96.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=264345 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Routine maintenance of the tolling stretch of mundiyar toll plaza from km 1184.322 to km 1251.814 total length of 67.492 km
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Read moreStrengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreStrengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan on item rate percentage basis
Strengthening and overlay of four laning of kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan on item rate percentage basis
Read moreSc services for strengthening or overlay and operation and maintenance work on kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 (length 104.059 km) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services for strengthening or overlay and operation and maintenance work on kota baran section of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 (length 104.059 km) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type