Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Mundiyar Fp At Km 1217.725 From Baran Shivpuri Section On New Nh 27 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender At Mundiyar Fp At Km 1217.725 From Baran Shivpuri Section On New Nh 27 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_234897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/25-26/ CB/Mundiyar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266156 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at bhagupur user fp for section of nh 703b in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender kalajhar fp of nh64 new nh7 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kauwakhoh user fp on nh-98 in the state of jharkhand and bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kauwakhoh user fp on nh-98 in the state of jharkhand and bihar on ham
Read moreof your Industry type