Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Ramnagar Fp At Km 1280.370 From Baran Shivpuri Sec From Km 1251.814 To 1305.087 On New Nh 27 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Ramnagar Fp At Km 1280.370 From Baran Shivpuri Sec From Km 1251.814 To 1305.087 On New Nh 27 In Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_237428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/CB/ 25-26/Ramnagar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=269658 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRoutine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Routine maintenance the tolling stretch of ramnagar toll plaza from km 1251.814 to km 1305.087 total length of 53.273 km under
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of mundiyar fp frm km 1184.322 to 1251.814 length 67.492 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh 27 in rajasthan on pbmc mode
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of mundiyar fp frm km 1184.322 to 1251.814 length 67.492 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh 27 in rajasthan on pbmc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mundiyar fp at km 1217.725 from baran-shivpuri section on new nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreRfp for initial improvement works for jhansi shivpuri section (from chainage. km 1305.087 to chainage. km 1380.387) of nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh) on epc mode
Rfp for initial improvement works for jhansi shivpuri section (from chainage. km 1305.087 to chainage. km 1380.387) of nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh) on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior -shivpuri section in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on raksha fee plaza at km.1374.650 from shivpuri to jhansi section from km 1305.087 to km 1380.387 on new nh27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on raksha fee plaza at km.1374.650 from shivpuri to jhansi section from km 1305.087 to km 1380.387 on new nh27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender on mudkheda fp at km 196.000 for four laning of gwalior shivpuri section from km 15.600 of nh-75to km 236.000 of nh-03 in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type