Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Book 20 Pg Wrapper 300 Gsm Art Paper With Multicolor Print Case Binding With Leather S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4017162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 09:07:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | IGRO | - | 13-10-2023 13:46:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-10-2023 22:11:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 11-10-2023 21:53:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Construction Book 20 pg wrapper 300 GSM art paper with multicolor print case binding with leather s | 72060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Construction Book 20 pg wrapper 300 GSM art paper with multicolor print case binding with leather s | 82400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Construction Book 20 pg wrapper 300 GSM art paper with multicolor print case binding with leather s | 84480.00 | L3 |