Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printed History Book 300 Page,Printed Ledger 600 Pgs,Printed Feeding Str 400 Pgs,Printed In Out Led
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES | - | 13-01-2024 12:18:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GURU JI TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 12:23:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HI GASH SUPPLIERS | - | 13-01-2024 12:25:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Romaan Enterprises | - | 13-01-2024 12:10:30 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Romaan Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed History Book 300 page,Printed Ledger 600 pgs,Printed Feeding Str 400 pgs,Printed in out led | 69025.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed History Book 300 page,Printed Ledger 600 pgs,Printed Feeding Str 400 pgs,Printed in out led | 72250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI GASH SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printed History Book 300 page,Printed Ledger 600 pgs,Printed Feeding Str 400 pgs,Printed in out led | 77330.00 | L3 |