Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Ludhiana Rahon Mdr 54 Under Crif Scheme 2023 24 Length 11.43 Km
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Ludhiana Rahon Road Mdr 54 Under Crif Scheme 2023 24 Length 11.43 Km
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_776233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No. 23 Dated 09.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 83.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Provincial Division, Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of amritsar majitha fatehgarh churian road mdr 64 under crif scheme 2022-23
Upgradation of amritsar majitha fatehgarh churian road mdr 64 under crif scheme 2022-23
Read moreUpgradation of ab road to harsola-datoda upto khandwa road under crif scheme (epc method) length 16.16 km. i/c electrification work
Upgradation of ab road to harsola-datoda upto khandwa road under crif scheme (epc method) length 16.16 km. i/c electrification work
Read moreStrengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 38/500 to 41/00 and km 43/00 to 54/00 jalia to sarsardi portion mdr 09 under crif scheme
Strengthening work for bijainagar to kekri road km 38/500 to 41/00 and km 43/00 to 54/00 jalia to sarsardi portion mdr 09 under crif scheme
Read moreUpgradation of road from shuktarthang to fanjila road. length 09.00kms(under crif)
Upgradation of road from shuktarthang to fanjila road. length 09.00kms(under crif)
Read moreBt renewal of roads 1-mehragaw to udaygiri length 4.78 km., 2-sh15 to padariya kala length 2.65 km, 3-nayagaw to gurariya length 4.00 km. total road length 11.43 km.
Bt renewal of roads 1-mehragaw to udaygiri length 4.78 km., 2-sh15 to padariya kala length 2.65 km, 3-nayagaw to gurariya length 4.00 km. total road length 11.43 km.
Read moreUpgradation of patiala to samana gulha road via dakala, karhali sahib, kherki, nizamniwala and kamalpur (odr-90) under crf scheme (length 13.80 km) rd 12.00-25.80 total 13.80 km under crif scheme
Upgradation of patiala to samana gulha road via dakala, karhali sahib, kherki, nizamniwala and kamalpur (odr-90) under crf scheme (length 13.80 km) rd 12.00-25.80 total 13.80 km under crif scheme
Read moreRenovation and upgradation type ii 54 nos at 26th bn itbp ludhiana
Renovation and upgradation type ii 54 nos at 26th bn itbp ludhiana
Read moreUpgradation of plan road ludhiana rahon road to cycle valley, kohara machhiwara road, bajra to rahon road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 scheme including maintenance of road for 5 year one year defects liability period plus four l 20.01 km
Upgradation of plan road ludhiana rahon road to cycle valley, kohara machhiwara road, bajra to rahon road under head special assistance 5054 rb 10 scheme including maintenance of road for 5 year one year defects liability period plus four l 20.01 km
Read moreImprovement / upgradation of road from nh-1 to kanji. length 14km (under crif)
Improvement / upgradation of road from nh-1 to kanji. length 14km (under crif)
Read moreUpgradation of shahdol, maika, lafda, chuhri road (mdr) length 34.40 km. under division shahdol.
Upgradation of shahdol, maika, lafda, chuhri road (mdr) length 34.40 km. under division shahdol.
Read moreof your Industry type