Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement / Upgradation Of Road From Nh 1 To Kanji. Length 14 Km (Under Crif)
|
| Description |
Improvement / Upgradation Of Road From Nh 1 To Kanji. Length 14 Km (Under Crif)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_13018_3 |
|
Reference Number |
11 of R and B Khaltsi of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 34.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khaltsi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=32787 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreUpgradation of road from shuktarthang to fanjila road. length 09.00kms(under crif)
Upgradation of road from shuktarthang to fanjila road. length 09.00kms(under crif)
Read moreImprovement of rural road from nh-4 to sona pahad mazar under gram panchayat ferrargunj (under crif)
Improvement of rural road from nh-4 to sona pahad mazar under gram panchayat ferrargunj (under crif)
Read moreUpgradation of ludhiana rahon mdr-54 under crif scheme 2023-24 length 11.43 km
Upgradation of ludhiana rahon road mdr-54 under crif scheme 2023-24 length 11.43 km
Read moreConstruction of road from dandal thang to dongchik including upgradation of various link roads chokiyal area kargil ladakh under crif length 9.00km
Construction of road from dandal thang to dongchik including upgradation of various link roads chokiyal area kargil ladakh under crif length 9.00km
Read moreof your Industry type