Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaning Wall In Ghat Portion On Nigade, Pabal, Kondhavi, Bngarvadi, Tilore, Deolvadi, Mahagaon Road M.D.R. 24 Km 15/400 To 16/400 Tal. Pen, Dist. Raigd
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaning Wall In Ghat Portion On Nigade, Pabal, Kondhavi, Bngarvadi, Tilore, Deolvadi, Mahagaon Road M.D.R. 24 Km 15/400 To 16/400 Tal. Pen, Dist. Raigd
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 31 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 5448/2023/5 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nigade pabal kondavi bangarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.d.r.24 km 7/00 to 7/500, 13/500 to 15/300, 16/500 to 21/400 tal.pen, dist.raigad
Improvement to nigade pabal kondavi bangarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.d.r.24 km 7/00 to 7/500, 13/500 to 15/300, 16/500 to 21/400 tal.pen, dist.raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 1/200 to 2/200 on vakrul varvne tilore road m.d.r. 26 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at km 23/650 on nigde pabal kondvi banagarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.r.r 26 in tal. pen, dist.raigad
Construction of minor bridge at km 23/650 on nigde pabal kondvi banagarwadi tilore devulwadi mahagaon road m.r.r 26 in tal. pen, dist.raigad&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Annual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.(548)a road km 23/400 to 27/700 m.d.r.-40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.(548)a road km 23/400 to 27/700 m.d.r.-40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in km 18/400 to 19/200 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Construction of retaining wall in km 18/400 to 19/200 on uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gondav to n.h.548a m.d.r.40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 5/00 to 5/500 and 6/400 to 6/600 and 8/100 to 8/200 on hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 road tal. pen,dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 5/00 to 5/500 and 6/400 to 6/600 and 8/100 to 8/200 on hamrapur dadar vasheni road m.d.r. 27 road tal. pen,dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.(548)a road km 7/00 to 10/000 and km 17/000 to 19/400 m.d.r.-40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Improvement to uddhar kumbharghar mahagaon chandargaon hatond gongav to n.h.(548)a road km 7/00 to 10/000 and km 17/000 to 19/400 m.d.r.-40 tal. sudhagad, dist. raigad.
Read moreRepair of road work from km 46/400 to 46/1000 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 46/400 to 46/1000 on nh135b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreRepair of road work from km 44/200 to 44/400 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Repair of road work from km 44/200 to 44/400 on nh 135 b sirmour dabhoura road ( bardaha ghat portion ) under nh sub dn rewa
Read moreof your Industry type